Name: Etien

Surname: Kantar Božič

Nickname: TenTen

Born: 2007

Residence: Lucija

Team: Športno društvo Nenaten
Bike: Yamaha R3

Racing number: #559

Nationality: Slovenia

Latest news

 
 

CONTACT US

  • YouTube
  • Instagram
  • Facebook